Staff of 2022!

Summer Swim Staff 2022 Name
Head Coach Cameron Cooke
Heads of Learn to Swim Ruby Kramer and Olivia Francoeur
Head Competitive Swim Coach Veronica Phillips
Assistant Head Competitive Swim Coach Quinn Funke
Head Developmental Swim Coach Christopher Nelson
Head Artistic Swimming Coaches Mae Montgomerie and Eva Messcu
Head Competitive & Developmental Water Polo Coaches Quinn Davies and Thomas Gibson
Assistant Head Developmental Water Polo Coach James Glanville
Head Volleyball Coach Stella Zandstra
Head Lifesaving Coach Olivia Hill
Head Lifeguard Coach Thomas Gibson
Head Triathlon Coach Noah Clendenin
Assistant Head Triathlon Coaches Kaelem Dumont and Mattias Anderson
Coach Edward Lee
Coach Charley Tepper
Coach Raya Hartshorne
Coach Blake Nelson
Coach Chloe Fong
Coach Claudia Phillips
Coach Finn Glanville
Coach Harry Gibson
Coach Joe Rosette
Coach Natalie Cooke
Coach Sadie Jorgensen
Coach Sally Montgomerie
Coach Tobey Clendenin
Coach Brayden Dumont
Coach Georgia Springate
Coach Kate Hunter
Coach Klein McEvoy
Coach Lily Cox
Coach Nadia Anderson
Coach Willem Zandstra
Concession Bridge Falvai
Summer Sailing Staff 2022 Name
Head Coach Emma Baecker
Assistant Head Coach Georgia Hunter
Assistant Head Coach Nathan Reinheimer
Assistant Head Coach Liam Mackenzie
Coach Rees Hobkirk
Coach Nathan Hobkirk
Coach Mattias Andersen
Coach Michael Greenough
Coach Kohen Osing
Coach Jessica Glass
Coach Cason Martz
Coach Felix Bubbar
Coach Louis Wight
Coach James Scott
Summer Tennis Staff 2022 Name
Head Coach Asher Chapman
Assistant Head Coach Emma Kolousek
Assistant Head Coach Nick Gebauer
Assistant Head Coach Courtney Carmichael
Coach Meera Bahadoorsingh
Coach Adam Armstrong
Coach Stella Hunka
Coach Sydney Apelo-Cruz
Coach Duncan Miller
Coach Oliver Botelho
Coach Hayden Carmichael
Coach Maysen Apelo Cruz
Coach Owen Good
Coach Chloe Miller
Summer Pool Crew 2022 Name
Crew Chief Hayden Scott
IT Guy Bryce Wilson
Crew Spencer Brine
Crew Hayden Carmichael
Crew Rohan Dhesi
Crew Kyle Janzen
Crew Harris Millar